Office for sale in Campus Sur-Toxeira de San Lourenzo

Santiago De Compostela

Ref. 1211 87 m2
sale: 175,000 
Floor mezzanine, office total surface area 87 m², usable floor area 79 m², state of repair: in good condition.

Rental index

Sale Price 175,000 €
Price/m² 2,011
Constructed area 87 m2
Usable floor space 79 m2
Condition
Contact your adviser
Ana Rivas Posse
Ask for information

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: